- Trainer/in: Santiago ARROYAVE TOBON
- Trainer/in: Julien DIPERI
- Trainer/in: Francois KUSS
- Trainer/in: Jean marc LINARES
- Trainer/in: Anne laure RICHARD
- Trainer/in: Loic TADRIST
- Trainer/in: Sebastien ARANDA
- Trainer/in: Santiago ARROYAVE TOBON
- Trainer/in: Jerome BACHMANN
- Trainer/in: Cyrille BAETZ
- Trainer/in: Jean francois CHAIX
- Trainer/in: Julien CHAVES JACOB
- Trainer/in: Laurent CORNUEAU
- Trainer/in: Eva FERREIRA
- Trainer/in: Vincent GARNIER
- Trainer/in: Alban GEAY
- Trainer/in: Cecile GUEUDRE
- Trainer/in: Fabien GUIGUET
- Trainer/in: Najah HAMAMED
- Trainer/in: Eric JEANCELME
- Trainer/in: Francois KUSS
- Trainer/in: Ivan LILLAMAND
- Trainer/in: Jean marc LINARES
- Trainer/in: Chantal LOPEZ BLANCHET
- Trainer/in: Jean MAILHE
- Trainer/in: Alexandre MARES
- Trainer/in: Kalenia maria MARQUEZ FLOREZ
- Trainer/in: Remy MAZOYER
- Trainer/in: Emmanuel MERMOZ
- Trainer/in: Joseph MOYSAN
- Trainer/in: Olivier PONCE
- Trainer/in: Sandrine RAKOTONARIVO
- Trainer/in: Jean paul RAYNAL
- Trainer/in: Mathieu ROSSAT
- Trainer/in: Loic TADRIST
- Trainer/in: Jean-christophe VALLEE
- Trainer/in: Sebastien ARANDA
- Trainer/in: Jerome BACHMANN
- Trainer/in: Laurent CORNUEAU
- Trainer/in: Cecile GUEUDRE
- Trainer/in: Francois KUSS
- Trainer/in: Ivan LILLAMAND
- Trainer/in: Jean MAILHE
- Trainer/in: Joseph MOYSAN
- Trainer/in: Jean paul RAYNAL
- Trainer/in: Mathieu ROSSAT
- Trainer/in: Nicolas SANCHEZ
- Trainer/in: Sebastien ARANDA
- Trainer/in: Jerome BACHMANN
- Trainer/in: Laurent CORNUEAU
- Trainer/in: Emmanuelle DOURDON
- Trainer/in: Alban GEAY
- Trainer/in: Fabien GUIGUET
- Trainer/in: Francois KUSS
- Trainer/in: Jean MAILHE
- Trainer/in: Joseph MOYSAN
- Trainer/in: Jean paul RAYNAL
- Trainer/in: Mathieu ROSSAT
- Trainer/in: Nicolas SANCHEZ
Automatisme
- Trainer/in: Fabien GUIGUET
- Trainer/in: Olivier PONCE
Resources et SAE du parcours Innovation pour l’Industrie BUT GMP
- Trainer/in: Sebastien ARANDA
- Trainer/in: Santiago ARROYAVE TOBON
- Trainer/in: Julien CHAVES JACOB
- Trainer/in: Laurent CORNUEAU
- Trainer/in: Amadou COULIBALY
- Trainer/in: Jacques DEMASSIEUX
- Trainer/in: Julien DIPERI
- Trainer/in: Francois KUSS
- Trainer/in: Jean marc LINARES
- Trainer/in: Alexandre MARES
- Trainer/in: Emmanuel MERMOZ
- Trainer/in: Olivier PONCE
- Trainer/in: Anne laure RICHARD
- Trainer/in: Loic TADRIST